1/2/4x Solid Teak Wood Folding Garden Chairs Outdoor Seating Furniture vidaXL

vidaXL 2x Solid Teak Wood Folding Garden Chairs Outdoor Seating Furniture

1/2/4x Solid Teak Wood Folding Garden Chairs Outdoor Seating Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

4x Folding Garden Chairs Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Patio Dining Seats

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.05
Free Delivery

4x Folding Garden Chairs Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Patio Dining Seats

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.99
Free Delivery

4x Folding Garden Chairs Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Patio Dining Seats

£214.05
Free Delivery

4x Folding Garden Chairs Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Patio Dining Seats

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.99
Free Delivery

4x Folding Garden Chairs Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Patio Dining Seats

£328.05
Free Delivery

4x Folding Garden Chairs Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Patio Dining Seats

£328.99
Free Delivery

4x Folding Garden Chairs Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Patio Dining Seats

£421.05
Free Delivery

4x Folding Garden Chairs Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Patio Dining Seats

£421.99
Free Delivery
1/2/4x Solid Teak Wood Folding Garden Chairs Outdoor Seating Furniture vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4, 2, 6, 8 / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 62 cm / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: Wood / MPN: 315441 / Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 4, 2, 1 / Type: Dining Set, Table & Chair Set / Chair Back Material: Wood, Teak / Chair Height: 109 cm, 90 cm / Seat Depth: 42 cm / Model: vidaXL / Seat Height: 45 cm / Theme: Garden / Style: Farmhouse / Chair Colour: Brown / Quantity in Package: 2 / Features: Foldable / Chair Width: 46 cm / Finish: Sanded, Fine sanded teak hardwood with waterbase finish / Item Weight: 22.02 kg, 9.8 kg, 31.82 kg
£85.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Coat Rack 40X2X80 Cm Solid Rough Wood Mango
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 2x Solid Pinewood 3-Tier Storage Racks Household Workshop Organiser Display Unit Stand Shelf Furniture 80x38x90cm 150kg
£73.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery