vidaXL 2x Solid Teak Wood Garden Chairs Stainless Steel Outdoor Patio Seating

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Solid Teak Wood Garden Chairs Stainless Steel Outdoor Patio Seating

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£214.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Chairs 2 pcs Solid Teak Wood and Stainless Steel, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£214.99
Delivery from £3.95

2/4/6/8x Garden Chairs Patio Solid Acacia/Teak Wood and Stainless Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Solid Teak Wood Garden Chairs Stainless Steel Outdoor Patio Seating

Cheapest offer

Thesestackablegardenchairsaredesignedtobecomethefocalpointofyourgardenorpatio.
£214.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com