vidaXL Coat Racks 2 Pcs Solid Wood Acacia 38x100 cm, Brown

vidaXL 2x Solid Wood Acacia Coat Racks Clothes Stand Hanger Hook Furniture

Used Offers from

vidaXL Coat Racks 2 Pcs Solid Wood Acacia 38x100 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£132.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2x Solid Wood Acacia Coat Racks Clothes Stand Hanger Hook Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£133.99
Free Delivery

Coat Racks Hallway Clothes Stand Hat Coat Hanger Coat Hook Home 2 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Coat Racks 2 Pcs Solid Wood Acacia 38x100 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

Combining aesthetic appeal with practical functionality, these antique-style wooden coat racks are ideal for use in your bedroom, hallway or coatroom. Each coat rack has 4 wrought iron hooks that are very strong and durable. These retro and timeless wall-mounted racks present a perfect solution for keeping your coats, scarves or hats neatly organised. The coat racks are made of solid acacia wood and are highly sturdy and durable. Acacia wood is a tough hardwood with beautiful grains that will last for many years. Every step of the process is carried out with the greatest care, be it polishing, painting or lacquering. The craftsmanship and the wood grains make every piece of furniture unique and slightly different from the next. Important note: Colours vary from piece to piece, making each of coat racks unique. The delivery is random, ensuring the exclusivity and individuality of your product. Features: Material: Solid acacia wood Size: 38 x 100 cm (W x H) Includes 4 hooks on each coat
£132.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk