vidaXL 2x Storage Boxes Fabric Cream Home Foldable Box Storage Case Chest

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Storage Boxes 2 Pieces Fabric 43X34X23Cm Cream, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Storage Boxes Fabric Home Organisation Foldable Box Storage Case Chest vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Foldable Fabric Storage Boxes 2 Pack Cream 43x34x23 cm Organiser & 2pcs Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.18
GBP 33.18 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Storage Boxes Fabric Cream Home Foldable Box Storage Case Chest

Cheapest offer

These foldable storage boxes can be placed in any corner of the home, making them practical and decorative. It is made of various fabrics,
£26.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Vintage Brown Wooden Treasure Chest Chest Storage Box
£60.99
30.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Pull-Out Wire Baskets Silver 600mm Kitchen Utensil Holder Rack Unit
£60.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3-Section Laundry Sorter Hampers 1/2x with a Washing Bin Bag Foldable vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery