vidaXL 2x Storage Boxes Fabric Grey Home Foldable Box Storage Case Chest Set

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Storage Boxes Fabric Grey Home Foldable Box Storage Case Chest Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Storage Boxes 2 Pieces Fabric 50X30X25Cm Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Storage Box Fabric Home Organisation Foldable Box Storage Case Chest vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Storage Box Anthracite Foldable Fabric 50x30x25cm 2-Compartment Handle for Home.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.89
GBP 44.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Vintage Brown Wooden Treasure Chest Chest Storage Box
£59.99
30.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3-Section Laundry Sorter Hampers 1/2x with a Washing Bin Bag Foldable vidaXL
£27.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3-Section Laundry Sorter Hampers 1/2x with a Washing Bin Bag Foldable vidaXL
£55.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Storage Boxes Fabric Grey Home Foldable Box Storage Case Chest Set

Cheapest offer

Thesestorageboxescanbeplacedinanycornerofthehome,makingthempracticalanddecorative.
£35.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com