vidaXL 2x Sunshade Sail Sail Pole Screen Tent Stick Outdoor Awning Pole Sunshade Sail Pole Tent Stake Accessory Camping Hiking Poles Galvanised Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Sunshade Sail Sail Pole Screen Tent Stick Outdoor Awning Pole Sunshade Sail Pole Tent Stake Accessory Camping Hiking Poles Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Sunshade Sail Poles Galvanised Steel Outdoor Patio Tent Awning Stick

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Sunshade Sail Sail Pole Screen Tent Stick Outdoor Awning Pole Sunshade Sail Pole Tent Stake Accessory Camping Hiking Poles Galvanised Steel

In stock
£37.84
Free Delivery

1/2x Sunshade Sail Pole Galvanised Steel Sun Shade Awning 200/250 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Sunshade Sail Sail Pole Screen Tent Stick Outdoor Awning Pole Sunshade Sail Pole Tent Stake Accessory Camping Hiking Poles Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.64
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Sunshade Sail Sail Pole Screen Tent Stick Outdoor Awning Pole Sunshade Sail Pole Tent Stake Accessory Camping Hiking Poles Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.30
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Sunshade Sail Sail Pole Screen Tent Stick Outdoor Awning Pole Sunshade Sail Pole Tent Stake Accessory Camping Hiking Poles Galvanised Steel

In stock
£44.30
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Sunshade Sail Sail Pole Screen Tent Stick Outdoor Awning Pole Sunshade Sail Pole Tent Stake Accessory Camping Hiking Poles Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.18
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Sunshade Sail Sail Pole Screen Tent Stick Outdoor Awning Pole Sunshade Sail Pole Tent Stake Accessory Camping Hiking Poles Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2x5 m Beige
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sunshade Sail HDPE Square 2x2 m Anthracite
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Sunshade Sail Sail Pole Screen Tent Stick Outdoor Awning Pole Sunshade Sail Pole Tent Stake Accessory Camping Hiking Poles Galvanised Steel

Cheapest offer

Quick Assembly: Assembling these poles is simple and quick, without any professional help, facilitating your outdoor shelter arrangement Kit Components: Each set includes 2 galvanised steel poles, 2 spikes, and 2 ropes, providing all that you need for an efficient sunshade setup ️ Shelter-Making Essentials: vidaXL Sunshade Sail Poles 2 pcs offer 250 cm of galvanised steel sturdiness, perfect for erecting sunshade efficiently Stable Installations: These poles come with a spike for rope fixation, aiming to maintain stability throughout your outdoor adventures Portable Design: vidaXL Sunshade Sail Poles are effortless to carry around and store, thanks to their user-friendly attributes
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk