vidaXL 2x Wall Cube Shelf Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Hanging Floating Shelf

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Wall Cube Shelf Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Hanging Floating Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelf 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 100X15X30 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Shelves Floating Rack Display Shelf Bookshelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf 2pcs Concrete Grey 100x15x30 cm Engineered Wood Modern Cube Floating

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.13
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £35.99

vidaXL 2x Wall Cube Shelf Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Hanging Floating Shelf

Cheapest offer

Simply yet elegant, this wall shelf set combines style and functionality, making it a great option to enlighten any wall in the room. The wall shelf...
£24.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com