vidaXL 2x Wall-mounted Drawer Shelves Black MDF Wall CabinetFloating Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-mounted Drawer Shelves 2 Pcs Black 40X23.5X10cm Mdf, Black

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Wall-Mounted Drawer Shelves 2 Pcs Black 40X23.5X10Cm Mdf

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall-mounted Drawer Shelf Home Floating Cabinet Hanging Wall Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Wall-mounted Drawer Shelves Black MDF Wall CabinetFloating Shelf

Cheapest offer

Introduce a touch of elegant charm into your interior decor with these compact drawer shelves! Crafted from MDF and metal, this floating...
£54.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com