vidaXL 36 Bottle Gold Wall Mounted Wine Rack Set of 2

vidaXL 2x Wall Mounted Wine Rack for 36 Bottles Gold Iron Alcohol Whisky Rack

vidaXL 36 Bottle Gold Wall Mounted Wine Rack Set of 2

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Wall Mounted Wine Rack for 36 Bottles Gold Iron Drinking Whisky Rack

3-5 days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Mounted Wine Rack For 36 Bottles 2 Pcs Gold Iron, Gold

3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

1/2x Wall-mounted Wine Rack for 24/36/48/72 Bottles Iron Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL 36 Bottle Gold Wall Mounted Wine Rack Set of 2

Cheapest offer

Start showcasing your wine collection in style with vidaXL 36 Bottle Gold Wall Mounted Wine Rack Set of 2 that keeps your favourite bottles beautifully organised and within easy reach. Designed to hold up to 36 bottles, this freestanding piece brings a chic accent to contemporary kitchens, pantries or bars while making sure your wines are neatly stored and ready for any occasion.
£97.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)