vidaXL 2x Wall Shelves Concrete Grey 40x9x3 cm Hanging Display Racks Home

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Wall Shelves Concrete Grey 40x9x3 cm Hanging Display Racks Home

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 40X9X3cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Concrete Grey 40X9X3 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf Bookshelf vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf MDF Concrete Grey 40x9x3 cm High Load 2 Pack Floating Display Accent

£22.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2x Wall Shelves Concrete Grey 40x9x3 cm Hanging Display Racks Home

Cheapest offer

Maximise your interior storage space and turn your wall into an attractive charm with these practical and decorative wall shelves! The wall-mounted...
£17.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com