vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Water Weather UV Resistant Durable Stable Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Adjustable Nylon Straps White 183x196x137cm

vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top White 183x196x137 cm, White

vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Water Weather UV Resistant Durable Stable Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Adjustable Nylon Straps White 183x196x137cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Bimini Top Water Resistant Anti-UV Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Canopy vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Water Weather UV Resistant Durable Stable Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Adjustable Nylon Straps White 183x196x137cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£182.71
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Water Weather UV Resistant Durable Stable Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Adjustable Nylon Straps White 183x196x137cm

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£188.21
Free Delivery

Bimini Top 2-Bow 183x196x137cm White 600D PU Polyester Canopy w/Sidewalls Marine

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.33
GBP 196.33 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Water Weather UV Resistant Durable Stable Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Adjustable Nylon Straps White 183x196x137cm

Cheapest offer

UV & Water Resistant: This bimini top offers not only sun shade but also UV, weather, and water resistance providing an anti-water damage feature ️ 3-Bow Frame Design: The vidaXL 3-Bow Bimini Top in white boasts a flexible design with adjustable width from 185 to 198 cm promising ample space and comfortable boating Easy Assembly: Included with the product are 4 adjustable nylon straps, a storage boot with a zipper, and all the necessary stainless steel mounting hardware for an easy assembly 100% Polyester: This boat canopy is made from 100% polyester with a PU coating, ensuring UV resistance, longevity, and protection against harsh weather conditions Durable Aluminium Frame: The durable anodized aluminium frame aids in stability and adds to the product's life-span
£159.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk