Vidaxl 3-Door Wardrobe Grey 118X50X171.5 Cm Pine Panama Range

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£375.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Door Wardrobe Grey Pine Panama Range Bedroom Clothes Organiser Closet

3-5 days
£377.99
Free Delivery

3-Door Wardrobe Pine Panama Range Bedroom Organisers Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 3-door Wardrobe Grey 118X50X171.5 Cm Pine Panama Range, Grey

3 to 5 days
£379.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wardrobe 3-Door Grey Solid Pine Wood 118x50x171.5cm Bedroom XL Hanging & Shelves

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£468.31
GBP 468.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(4x2 grids, 90 x 205 cm) vidaXL Sliding Door with Hardware Set Multi Sizes 3 Horizontal Bars/4x2 Grids
£339.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(3 horizontal bars, 90 x 205 cm) vidaXL Sliding Door with Hardware Set Multi Sizes 3 Horizontal Bars/4x2 Grids
£243.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3-Door Wardrobe Grey 118X50X171.5 Cm Pine Panama Range

Cheapest offer

Organise and store your clothes in our spacious wardrobe with 3 doors. Our stylish and practical wardrobe presents a versatile storage solution for even the smallest bedrooms. The cloth cabinet has 4 fixed shelves for storing and organising shoes, jumpers, jeans, hats, handbags, etc. The large compartment is equipped with a hanger bar so you can use it to hang trench coats, dresses, etc. Made of solid pinewood, the wardrobe is sturdy and ensures long-term use.
£375.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)