Vidaxl Drawer Cabinet Grey Sonoma 40X50X76 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL 3 Drawer Single Shelf Grey Sonoma Storage Cabinet - Size: 76 x 40 x 50cm - Wilko

Vidaxl Drawer Cabinet Grey Sonoma 40X50X76 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Storage Cabinet Grey Sonoma 40x50x76cm Engineered Wood 3 Drawers Shelf for Entry

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.66
GBP 93.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Drawer Cabinet Storage Cabinet Chest Drawer Nightstand Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.40
Free Delivery

Drawer Cabinet Storage Cabinet Chest Drawer Nightstand Engineered Wood vidaXL

£110.40
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Drawer Cabinet Grey Sonoma 40X50X76 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

If you are short on space but need more storage, this compact but stylish cabinet is here to help! Ample storage space: The storage space makes this cabinet easy to keep things organised.Multifunctional use: The top and open upper shelf let you show framed photos, books, and other belongings. Additionally, this item can be used exclusively, and also can be arranged with your existing desk as a storage addition.Easy-to-clean material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the cabinet is easy-to-clean. WARNING:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided.
£52.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Reclaimed Solid Wood Round Cabinet with 3 Drawers
£100.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboards 3 Pcs Concrete Grey Engineered Wood
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Sideboards Smoked Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£254.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Highboards 3 Pcs White Engineered Wood
£246.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery