vidaXL 3 Glass Door Artisan Oak Highboard - Size: 109 x 35 x 37cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Artisan Oak 35x37x109cm Engineered Wood 3-Door Glass Display Rustic

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.69
GBP 66.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Artisan Oak 35 x 37 x 109 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£72.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 3-Tier Shelf Transparent 30X30X67 Cm Tempered Glass Shelves
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Nesting Tables 3 pcs Transparent Tempered Glass
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Nesting Tables 3 pcs Black Tempered Glass
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 3 Glass Door Artisan Oak Highboard - Size: 109 x 35 x 37cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring rustic charm and practical storage to your home with the vidaXL 3 Glass Door Artisan Oak Highboard, designed to make a statement in dining rooms, kitchens or even hallways, thanks to its versatile dimensions and elegant glass doors. Crafted from engineered wood, this tall storage cupboard offers durability and a smooth finish while its transparent glass accents highlight your favourite tableware or decorative pieces. With its rectangular shape and ample shelving, you'll find it easy to organise essentials and display treasured items, all while enjoying a piece that's simple to care for and fits perfectly into both modern and cosy interiors.
£63.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)