3-in-1 Army-Style Duffel Bag 90 L Travel Holdall Backpack Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL 3-in-1 Army-Style Duffel Bag 90 L Black

3-in-1 Army-Style Duffel Bag 90 L Travel Holdall Backpack Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Duffel Bag 45L Black Coated Oxford 62x27x27 cm 3-in-1 Backpack Shoulder Travels

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.62
GBP 38.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
3-in-1 Army-Style Duffel Bag 90 L Travel Holdall Backpack Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Bag Width: 62 Centimeters / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Travel / Size: Extra Large / Lining Colour: Black / UPC: 8718475582960 / MPN: 91390 / Bag Depth: 27 Centimeters / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14025149655 / Item Length: 62 Centimeters / Gender: Men / Exterior Colour: Olive Green / Colour: black / Accessories: Detachable Strap / Department: Unisex Adults, Women / Item Height: 27 Centimeters / Style: Duffle / Features: Adjustable / Hardware Colour: Black / Item Width: 62 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Bag Height: 27 cm / Handle/Strap Colour: Black / Material: Coated oxford fabric / Casing: Soft / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL 3-in-1 Army-style Duffel Bag 120l Black Travel Storage Holdall Backpack / Exterior Material: Coated oxford fabric / To Fit: Camera: DSLR/SLR/TLR / Weight: 1-3 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Gym Bag / EAN: 8718475582960 / GTIN: 8718475582960 / Theme: Army / Item Weight: 1.25 kg / Handle/Strap Material: Polyester
£37.19
ebay.co.uk