vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider - Flexible Privacy Screen, Lightweight, Foldable, Industrial Modern Style, 150x180 cm, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider - Flexible Privacy Screen, Lightweight, Foldable, Industrial Modern Style, 150x180 cm, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider Brown 150x180 cm Wall Partition Screen Separator

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider Brown 150X180 Cm Room Dividers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

3-Panel Room Divider Wall Partition Screen Room Separator Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
GBP 27.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider - Flexible Privacy Screen, Lightweight, Foldable, Industrial Modern Style, 150x180 cm, Brown

In stock
£30.71
Free Delivery

Room Divider Folding 3-Panel Brown Polyester Fabric Powder-Coated Iron 150x180cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.61
GBP 31.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider - Flexible Privacy Screen, Lightweight, Foldable, Industrial Modern Style, 150x180 cm, Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider - Flexible Privacy Screen, Lightweight, Foldable, Industrial Modern Style, 150x180 cm, Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider - Flexible Privacy Screen, Lightweight, Foldable, Industrial Modern Style, 150x180 cm, Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL 3-Panel Room Divider - Flexible Privacy Screen, Lightweight, Foldable, Industrial Modern Style, 150x180 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

Our freestanding and practical 3-panel room divider can be used as a partition, privacy screen or for decoration
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk