Vidaxl 3-Panel Wind Screen Fabric 400X120 Cm Taupe Wind Screens

vidaXL 3-panel Wind Screen Fabric Taupe Camping Windbreaker Privacy Shelter

Used Offers from

Vidaxl 3-Panel Wind Screen Fabric 400X120 Cm Taupe Wind Screens

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 3-panel Wind Screen Fabric Taupe Camping Windbreaker Privacy Shelter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-panel Wind Screen Fabric 400x120 cm Taupe, Brown

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3-panel Wind Screen Fabric Taupe Camping Windbreaker Privacy Shelter

In stock
£49.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-panel Wind Screen Fabric Taupe Camping Windbreaker Privacy Shelter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.28
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-panel Wind Screen Fabric Taupe Camping Windbreaker Privacy Shelter

In stock
£59.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-panel Wind Screen Fabric Taupe Camping Windbreaker Privacy Shelter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-panel Wind Screen Fabric Taupe Camping Windbreaker Privacy Shelter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-panel Wind Screen Fabric Taupe Camping Windbreaker Privacy Shelter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.89
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 3-Panel Wind Screen Fabric 400X120 Cm Taupe Wind Screens

Cheapest offer

Our 3-panel folding screen works perfectly as a wind breaker. It would definitely meet your requirements of creating privacy for the given space due to a total height of 120 cm and a length of 400 cm.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)