Vidaxl 3-Part Rolling Tool Box Replaces 140174 Tool Boxes

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Part Rolling Tool Box with 2 Wheels Transport Carrier Organiser Case

In stock
£218.99
Free Delivery

3-Part Rolling Tool Box with 2 Wheels Transport Carrier Organiser Case vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Part Rolling Tool Box with 2 Wheels Transport Carrier Organiser Case

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£240.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Part Rolling Tool Box with 2 Wheels Transport Carrier Organiser Case

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£250.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Part Rolling Tool Box with 2 Wheels Transport Carrier Organiser Case

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£250.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-Part Rolling Tool Box with 2 Wheels Transport Carrier Organiser Case

In stock
£258.36
Free Delivery

Rolling Tool Box 3-Part Silver 56.5x35x77-92cm PP & Stainless Steel with Wheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.52
GBP 269.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3-Part Rolling Tool Box Replaces 140174 Tool Boxes

Cheapest offer

This durable, space saving molded storage case is ideal to use at your home or garage.
£154.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Anthracite 183x196x137 cm, Grey
£170.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 3 Panels Brown 150 cm Poplar Wood
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider Brown 150X180 Cm Room Dividers
£22.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3-Panel Room Divider Black 260X180 Cm Room Dividers
£26.99
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00