Garden Dining Set, Garden Dining Sets, Garden Dining Set vidaXL

vidaXL 3 Piece Garden Dining Set Poly Rattan Grey, Grey

Garden Dining Set, Garden Dining Sets, Garden Dining Set vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 3pc Black PE Rattan Steel Table45x45cm Chairs Stackable Seat42

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.10
GBP 68.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set, Garden Dining Sets, Garden Dining Set vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Shape: Round / Table Length: 45 cm / UPC: 8720286902394 / MPN: 3098034 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26055002725 / Table Shape: Round / Table Width: 45 Centimeters / Colour: grey / Table Height: 45 cm / Department: Outdoor / Chair Height: 87 Centimeters / Seat Depth: 60 cm / Item Height: 87 Centimeters / Seat Height: 42 cm / Style: Contemporary / Features: Stackable / Finish: Powder-Coated, Powder Coating / Room: Porch / Item Width: 51 Centimeters / Pattern: Plain / Chair Depth: 60 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: PE Rattan / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: Polyrattan / Item Depth: 60 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Black / Mounting: Freestanding / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 2 / Type: Dining Set / EAN: 8720286902394 / GTIN: 8720286902394 / Chair Back Material: Poly Rattan / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Grey / Model: vidaXL / Theme: Garden / Chair Colour: Grey, Black / Tabletop Colour: Grey, Black / Chair Width: 51 cm / Item Weight: 10.2 kg, 11 kg
£65.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Shelf Set Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£188.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood, Grey
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery