3 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia

vidaXL 3 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

3 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.05
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set Furniture Multi Sizes 3/5/7/9 Piece vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.99
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 3pc Solid Acacia Wood 85cm Table 2 Chairs Outdoor Oil Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.79
GBP 294.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia

£414.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia

£414.05

3 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia

£417.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
3 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 Piece / Size: 85 cm table length / Number of: 2 / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Tabletop Material: Acacia / UPC: 8720286209110 / Set Includes: Table / MPN: 3057999 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9059552608 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Department: Home & Garden / EAN: 8720286209110 / GTIN: 8720286209110 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Seat Depth: 51 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Adult / Item Weight: 27 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£273.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL LED Bowl Lamp Set 3 Piece Spherical 20/30/40cm PMMA Outdoor Lighting
£83.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Shelf Set Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood, Grey
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery