Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece Outdoor Lounge Set Table and Chair Black vidaXL

vidaXL 3 Piece Garden Lounge Set Black Poly Rattan&Solid Wood Acacia, Black

Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece Outdoor Lounge Set Table and Chair Black vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£423.59
Free Delivery

Garden Lounge Set 3pc Black PE Rattan Steel Reclining Chairs 57x69x106cm Acacia

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£433.51
GBP 433.51 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece Outdoor Lounge Set Table and Chair Black vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3, 2 / Handle Finish: Metal / Item Width (Interior): 57 Centimeters / UPC: 8720845801281 / MPN: 3157664 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21061264483 / Item Length: 45 cm, 133 Centimetres, 69 Centimetres, 60 Centimetres / Material Composition: solid acacia wood / Suitable For: Outdoor, All / Department: Adults / Seat Depth: 49 cm / Item Height: 106 cm, 40 cm, 108 cm, 90 cm / Item Width: 57 cm, 45 cm, 58 cm / Upholstery Fabric: Fabric (100% polyester), Polyester / Minimum Width: 58 Centimetres, 57 Centimetres / Tabletop Material: Polyrattan / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 90 cm / Maximum Width: 58 Centimetres, 57 Centimetres / Cushion Colour: Black / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 2, 1 / Maximum Length: 133 cm, 60 cm / EAN: 8720845801281 / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Black / Chair Colour: Brown / Model / Design: 2x chair + table / Wood Tone: Grey Wood, Dark Wood / Shape: Square, Rectangular / Minimum Length: 69 Centimeters / Table Length: 40 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Item Length (Interior): 133 Centimeters / Table Width: 40 cm / Colour: black / Table Height: 45 cm / Chair Height: 106 cm / Seat Height: 43 cm / Frame Material: Acacia / Maximum Height: 108 Centimetres, 90 Centimetres / Style: Contemporary/Modern, Modern / Features: Padded / Finish: Poly Rattan, Black, Oil / Room: Garden / Minimum Height: 108 Centimetres, 41 Centimetres / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 49 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: 2 x Seat cushion / Material: Acacia Wood / Cushions Included: Yes / Type: Garden Lounge Set / GTIN: 8720845801281 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Model: vidaXL Lounge Set / Theme: Garden / Tabletop Colour: Black / Chair Width: 40 cm / Item Weight: 29.2 kg, 29.6 kg, 16.8 kg, 26.8 kg, 21.6 kg, 26.4 kg, 16.4 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Outdoor Furniture
£423.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Shelf Set Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£188.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood, Grey
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery