Plant Stand Set 3 Piece Garden Holder Flower Stand Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

vidaXL 3 Piece Plant Stand Set White Solid Wood Pine

Plant Stand Set 3 Piece Garden Holder Flower Stand Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Plant Stand Set 3pcs White Solid Pine Wood 34x34x110/80/50cm Indoor Home Display

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.30
GBP 123.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
Plant Stand Set 3 Piece Garden Holder Flower Stand Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: White Wood, Medium Brown Wood / Shape: Square / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720287207658 / MPN: 822268 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14058026876 / Item Length: 34 Centimeters / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 3 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 110, 80, 50 Centimeters / Maximum Height: 110 Centimeters / Finish: Solid Wood / Item Width: 34 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 50 cm / Minimum Width: 34 Centimeters / Pattern: No Pattern / Material: Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 34 Centimeters / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8720287207658 / GTIN: 8720287207658 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Flowers / Handle Material: Pine / Item Weight: 10.9 kg
£119.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Shelf Set Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood, Grey
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery