Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£181.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Set 3 Piece Engineered Wood Home Organiser Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.39
Free Delivery

Sideboard Sonoma Oak 121x30x70 cm Engineered Wood 5 Drawer 2 Door Modern Minimal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.62
GBP 285.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Featuring minimalist charm, these sideboards are meant to satisfy your various requirements and make an ideal complement to your room.
£181.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Shelf Set Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£188.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood, Grey
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery