Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£214.99
Free Delivery

Sideboards 3 Piece Engineered Wood Home Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Sonoma Oak 181x30x70cm Engineered Wood 5 Drawers 4 Flush Doors Durable

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.07
GBP 330.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Featuring minimalist charm, these sideboards are meant to satisfy your various requirements and make an ideal complement to your room.
£214.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Shelf Set Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood, Grey
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood, Grey
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery