vidaXL TV Cabinet Set 3 Piece Concrete Grey Chipboard Home Furniture TV Stand

vidaXL 3 Piece TV Cabinet Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL TV Cabinet Set 3 Piece Concrete Grey Chipboard Home Furniture TV Stand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£120.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet Concrete Grey 69.5x30x50 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£121.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Bamboo
£168.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Set 3 Piece Concrete Grey Chipboard Home Furniture TV Stand

Cheapest offer

This classic TV cabinet set is designed to be a focal point of your room with a trendy yet practical design. This TV stand set is equipped with...
£120.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com