vidaXL 3 Piece Wall Cube Shelf Set Solid Reclaimed Wood Organiser Storage

Used Offers from

vidaXL 3 Piece Wall Cube Shelf Set Solid Reclaimed Wood Organiser Storage

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Piece Wall Cube Shelf Set Soild Reclaimed Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Cube Shelf Set Storage Shelf Display Wall Mounted Shelf 3 Piece vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf 3pcs Solid Mango Wood Brown Cube 25x15x15cm Polished Lacquered Set.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.94
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Cube Shelf Set Soild Reclaimed Wood

1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Bamboo
£168.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Wall Cube Shelf Set Solid Reclaimed Wood Organiser Storage

Cheapest offer

Maximise your interior storage and staging space and turn your wall into attractive charm with our practical and decorative wall shelf set! These...
£60.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.