Hanging Laundry Drying Tower Rack Aluminium 50x25x135 cm/50x25x187 cm vidaXL

vidaXL 3-Tier Hanging Laundry Drying Rack Aluminium Clothes Hanger Tower Dryer

Hanging Laundry Drying Tower Rack Aluminium 50x25x135 cm/50x25x187 cm vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Hanging Laundry Drying Rack 3-Tier Silver Aluminium 50x25x90-135cm Foldable Wall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.18
GBP 32.18 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hanging Laundry Drying Tower Rack Aluminium 50x25x135 cm/50x25x187 cm vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 8720287018599 / MPN: 344383 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24057716892 / Item Length: 50 Centimeters, 25 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Dryer / Colour: Silver / Item Height: 72 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Wall-mounted / Finish: Silver / Item Width: 56 cm / Material: Aluminium / Item Depth: 16 Centimeters, 25 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Backrest Height: 187 cm / Mounting: Hook/Hanging / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 50 x 25 x 135 cm / Type: Drying Rack / EAN: 8720287018599 / GTIN: 8720287018599 / Assembly Required: Yes / Maximum Backrest Height: 187 cm / Item Weight: 0.95 kg
£31.19
ebay.co.uk