vidaXL 3-Tier Over Washing Machine Storage Rack, Black - Durable Stainless Steel Laundry & Bathroom Organizer

vidaXL 3-Tier Over-Laundry Machine Storage Rack – Black 69 x 28 x 169 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL 3-Tier Over Washing Machine Storage Rack, Black - Durable Stainless Steel Laundry & Bathroom Organizer

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 3-Tier Storage Rack Over Laundry Machine Black 69X28X169 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Storage Rack over Laundry Machine Display Organiser Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 3-Tier Wardrobe Grey 79X40X170 Cm Fabric
£82.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Printer Stand 3-Tier Smoked Oak 43x48x64 cm Engineered Wood
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 2 m
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl 3-Tier Storage Rack 80X28.5X90 Cm Solid Pinewood
£27.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 3-Tier Over Washing Machine Storage Rack, Black - Durable Stainless Steel Laundry & Bathroom Organizer

Cheapest offer

Maximize bathroom or laundry space with the vidaXL 3-Tier Storage Rack over Laundry Machine. This tall, slim unit fits over your washing machine,
£20.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com