Vidaxl 3-Tier Storage Rack 80X28.5X90 Cm Solid Pinewood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Solid Pinewood 3-Tier Storage Rack Home Garage Storage Units Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pinewood 3-Tier Storage Rack Industrial Shelving Wooden Kitchen Office Home Garage Warehouse Storage Organiser Unit Rack Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Storage Rack Storage Units Shelf Industrial Shelving Solid Pinewood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

Storage Rack Natural Solid Pinewood 80 x 28.5 x 90 cm 3-Tier Rustic Shelf Units

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.55
GBP 41.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pinewood 3-Tier Storage Rack Industrial Shelving Wooden Kitchen Office Home Garage Warehouse Storage Organiser Unit Rack Shelf

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.08
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pinewood 3-Tier Storage Rack Industrial Shelving Wooden Kitchen Office Home Garage Warehouse Storage Organiser Unit Rack Shelf

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pinewood 3-Tier Storage Rack Industrial Shelving Wooden Kitchen Office Home Garage Warehouse Storage Organiser Unit Rack Shelf

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pinewood 3-Tier Storage Rack Industrial Shelving Wooden Kitchen Office Home Garage Warehouse Storage Organiser Unit Rack Shelf

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vidaxl 3-Tier Wardrobe Grey 79X40X170 Cm Fabric
£82.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Printer Stand 3-Tier Smoked Oak 43x48x64 cm Engineered Wood
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 2 m
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl 3-Tier Storage Rack 80X28.5X90 Cm Solid Pinewood

Cheapest offer

This storage rack is an ideal solution to both household and commercial storage, such as kitchen, laundry room, basement, bathroom, office, garage, workshop, or anywhere else you may need additional storage space. Made of solid pinewood, the storage shelf is extremely stable and durable. You can keep its natural colour or add a coat of paint or other finish in your favourite colour. Thanks to the 3-tier design, this rack unit provides plenty of room to keep all items neatly organised.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)