vidaXL Storage Bin Kit 32 Piece with Wall Panels Tool Organiser Red and Black

vidaXL 32 Piece Storage Bin Kit with Wall Panels Red and Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Storage Bin Kit 32 Piece with Wall Panels Tool Organiser Red and Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

29/32/96 Piece Storage Bin Kit with Wall Panels Tool Red and Black/Blue vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Storage Bin Wall Panel Kit 32pc Black/Red Plastic 350x382x18mm Stackable Label

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.46
GBP 37.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Storage Bin Kit 32 Piece with Wall Panels Tool Organiser Red and Black

Cheapest offer

Keep your garage, craftroom and workshop organized, with this wall mounted panel and storage bin set. The functional rack with stackable boxes...
£29.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com