vidaXL 3x Bridge Threshold Ramps Rubber Wheelchair Rollators Door Curb Ramp

Used Offers from

vidaXL 3x Bridge Threshold Ramps Rubber Wheelchair Rollators Door Curb Ramp

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bridge Threshold Ramps 3 Pcs 49X40X8 Cm Rubber Threshold Ramps

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bridge Threshold Ramps 3 Pcs 49X40X8 Cm Rubber, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bridge Threshold Ramps Rubber Wheelchair Trolley Road Curb Door Ramp vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.59
Free Delivery

Threshold Ramp Black Rubber 49x40x8 cm NonSlip Heavy Duty 3pc 5 Ton Max Portable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.25
GBP 134.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3x Bridge Threshold Ramps Rubber Wheelchair Rollators Door Curb Ramp

Cheapest offer

This set of bridge threshold ramps can be widely used in different areas to help move rollators, scooters, wheelchairs, etc. The road ramp is made...
£107.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com