vidaXL 3x Raised Bed with Nylon Lining, Outdoor Planter for Patio Balcony Yard, Flower Bed for Vegetable Fruit, Plant Stand, Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 pcs Bamboo Raised Bed with Nylon Lining, Brown

3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3x Raised Bed with Nylon Lining Bamboo Outdoor Garden Raised Bed Pots

3-5 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

3x Raised Bed with Nylon Lining Bamboo Outdoor Garden Pots vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3x Raised Bed with Nylon Lining, Outdoor Planter for Patio Balcony Yard, Flower Bed for Vegetable Fruit, Plant Stand, Bamboo

In stock
£76.71
Free Delivery

Bamboo Planters Set 3 Natural Raised Beds L40xW40xH40cm+M31x31x35cm+S22x22x30cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.25
GBP 77.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3x Raised Bed with Nylon Lining, Outdoor Planter for Patio Balcony Yard, Flower Bed for Vegetable Fruit, Plant Stand, Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3x Raised Bed with Nylon Lining, Outdoor Planter for Patio Balcony Yard, Flower Bed for Vegetable Fruit, Plant Stand, Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.58
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3x Raised Bed with Nylon Lining, Outdoor Planter for Patio Balcony Yard, Flower Bed for Vegetable Fruit, Plant Stand, Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

1/3x Solid Pine Wood Raised Beds Outdoor Garden Pot Planter Multi Sizes vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Beds 3 pcs Poly Rattan Grey
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3x Garden Raised Beds Poly Rattan Black Lawn Planters Plant Flower Pots
£80.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3x Raised Bed with Nylon Lining, Outdoor Planter for Patio Balcony Yard, Flower Bed for Vegetable Fruit, Plant Stand, Bamboo

Cheapest offer

【Efficient Design】: Equipped with a protective nylon lining to maintain moisture levels within the soil, preventing water drainage issues 【Versatile Set】: This bamboo raised bed collection includes 3 planters of various sizes suitable for a multitude of plants and outdoor areas 【Durable Material】: Made of durable, weather-, and waterproof bamboo, ideal for sustainable gardening in any outdoor setting 【Decorative Appeal】: The bamboo raised beds feature a natural, organic aesthetic that enhances the charm of gardens, patios, and terraces 【Convenient Sizes】: Comes in three convenient sizes-large, medium, and small-to cater to different plant dimensions and garden spaces
£61.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk