Wall Cube Shelves Floating Display Storage Unit Bookcase MDF 3 pcs vidaXL

vidaXL 3x Wall Cube Shelves Black MDF Floating Display Storage Unit Bookcase

Wall Cube Shelves Floating Display Storage Unit Bookcase MDF 3 pcs vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Wall cube shelves set 3 Black MDF 30x10x30cm invisible mount modern floating art

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.81
Free Delivery
Wall Cube Shelves Floating Display Storage Unit Bookcase MDF 3 pcs vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Shape: Square, Cube / Minimum Length: 24 Centimeters / UPC: 8720286075814 / MPN: 323950 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12052648469 / Item Length: 30 Centimeters, 28 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: black / Number of Shelves: 3 / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 30 Centimeters, 10 Centimeters, 28 Centimeters / Maximum Height: 30 Centimeters, 10 Centimeters, 28 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Finish: Black / Room: Office / Item Width: 30 Centimeters, 28 Centimeters, 27, 24 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 24 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 24 Centimeters / Pattern: Abstract Print / Set Includes: Cube Organizer / Material: MDF/Chipboard / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 30 Centimeters, 28 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 30 x 10 x 30 cm / Maximum Length: 30 Centimeters, 28 Centimeters / Type: Cube Organizer, Wall Cube Shelves, Floating Shelf, Shelf Cabinet / EAN: 8720286075814 / GTIN: 8720286075814 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Space / Item Weight: 2.8 kg, 2.35 kg
£41.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL 3x Wall Cube Shelves Floating Display Storage Unit Home Bedroom Bookcase Decorative Cube Organiser Shelving Room Divider White MDF
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2-way Wall Lamp Black E27 Bulbs Living Room Lighting Fixture 2x/3x/5x vidaXL
£52.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3X Gabions Garden Wall Stone Galvanized Wire 50/100/150 cm Basket Mesh
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gabion Raised Garden Beds 3-Pack – Iron Silver, Mesh Grid Rectangular 30x30x50cm
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery