vidaXL 3x Wall Cube Shelves Grey MDF Floating Display Storage Unit Bookcase

Used Offers from

vidaXL 3x Wall Cube Shelves Grey MDF Floating Display Storage Unit Bookcase

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£11.85
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelves 3 Pcs Grey Mdf, Grey

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Cube Shelves Floating Display Storage Unit Bookcase MDF 3 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall Headboard 156x3x63 cm Solid Wood Pine
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Headboard 204x3x80 cm Solid Wood Pine
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3x Wall Cube Shelves Grey MDF Floating Display Storage Unit Bookcase

Cheapest offer

This set of 3 wall cube shelves is meant to be the focal point of any room. These cube organisers are made of MDF, which are stable and durable.
£11.85
1-2 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.