Vidaxl 4-Cube Display Shelf Black 69X30X72.5 Cm Fabric

vidaXL 4-Cube Display Shelf Black Fabric Free Standing Storage Organiser Unit

Vidaxl 4-Cube Display Shelf Black 69X30X72.5 Cm Fabric

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 4-cube Display Shelf Black 69x30x72.5 cm Fabric, Black

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4-Cube Display Shelf Black Fabric Free Standing Storage Organiser Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Display Shelf Free Standing Shelf Storage Cube Organiser Unit Fabric vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

4-Cube Display Shelf Black Fabric Steel 69x30x72.5cm 4 Open Compartments at Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelves 4 Pcs Brown Oak 30X15X30 Cm
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelf 4 Pcs Concrete Grey 100X15X30 Cm Engineered Wood
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 4-Cube Display Shelf Black 69X30X72.5 Cm Fabric

Cheapest offer

Our display shelf featuring 4 open compartments is ideal for your home organisation and decoration.
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)