Glass Display Cabinet, Glass Display Cabinets, Glass Display Cabinet vidaXL

vidaXL 4 Door 3 Shelf Brown Solid Pine Wood Glass Display Cabinet - Size: 180 x 42 x 103.5cm - Wilko

Glass Display Cabinet, Glass Display Cabinets, Glass Display Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.99
Free Delivery

Display Cabinet Brown Solid Pine Wood 2 Door Glass 103.5x42x180cm Rustic 3-Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£430.78
GBP 434.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
Glass Display Cabinet, Glass Display Cabinets, Glass Display Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Metal / Item Width (Interior): 103.5 Centimeters / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8721012464568 / MPN: 4002777 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27067688464 / Item Length (Interior): 42 Centimeters / Item Length: 42 Centimeters / Colour: Brown / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 180 cm / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Rustic / Features: With Shelves / Finish: Waxed / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 103.5 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Display Cabinet / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 42 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 180 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Display Cabinet / EAN: 8721012464568 / Number of Drawers: 3 / GTIN: 8721012464568 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Corona / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 47.4 kg
£419.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Sliding Door with Hardware Set 102.5x205 cm ESG Glass and Aluminium
£335.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Gate with Door Foldable 4 Panels White 320 cm Poplar Wood
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sliding Door with Hardware Set Multi Sizes 3 Horizontal Bars/4x2 Grids vidaXL
£241.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery