vidaXL 4-in-1 Garden Storage Box Light Brown Polypropylene, Brown

vidaXL 4-in-1 Garden Storage Box Light Brown Polypropylene

vidaXL 4-in-1 Garden Storage Box Light Brown Polypropylene, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£100.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-in-1 Garden Storage Box Side Table Cool Box Light Brown Polypropylene

3-5 days
£103.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 37L 4-in-1 Brown Polypropylene Garden Storage Box - Wilko

2-4 working days
£114.00
Free Delivery

4in1 Garden Storage Box Ice Cooler Stool Table Rattan Look 37L Brown Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.05
Free Delivery

4in1 Garden Storage Box Ice Cooler Stool Table Rattan Look 37L Brown Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.05
Free Delivery

4-in-1 Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Case Garden Bin Polypropylene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.79
Free Delivery

4in1 Garden Storage Box Ice Cooler Stool Table Rattan Look 37L Brown Outdoor

£125.05
Free Delivery

4in1 Garden Storage Box Ice Cooler Stool Table Rattan Look 37L Brown Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.05
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Light Brown 42.5x42.5x44cm PP Rattan Look 4-in-1 Stool Table

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.73
GBP 128.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £95.99

vidaXL 4-in-1 Garden Storage Box Light Brown Polypropylene, Brown

Cheapest offer

This garden storage box is perfect for organising and storing your outdoor essentials. Additionally, it can be used as a stool, a side table, or an ice cooler, making it a versatile choice for outdoor settings. Features: Durable material: Polypropylene (PP) is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact. Also, its resistance to UV rays and weathering makes it easy to clean and maintain 4-in-1 function: The outdoor storage box combines a storage box, a stool, an ice cooler, and a side table in one. Filling the container with ice can keep drinks cool for several hours. With the lid closed, the storage box can also be transformed into extra seating or a side table Imitation rattan look design: The bistro table features an imitation rattan design that adds a touch of natural charm to your outdoor living space Built-in drainage plug: The convenient built-in drainage plug makes post-party cleanup easy. W
£100.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk