Vidaxl 4-Panel Room Divider Black 200X200 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

Used Offers from £49.45

Vidaxl 4-Panel Room Divider Black 200X200 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Black 200x200 cm Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Black 200x200 cm Fabric

In stock
£34.28
Free Delivery

Room Divider 4-Panel Black 200x200cm 100% Polyester Fabric Iron Frame Foldable+

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.41
GBP 35.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Black 200x200 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Black 200x200 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Black 200x200 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.49
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Black 200x200 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.68
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Black 200x200 cm Fabric

In stock
£41.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl 4-Panel Room Divider Black 200X200 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

Cheapest offer

This room divider can divide a room into several parts to provide a private space and protect your privacy.
£25.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)