Vidaxl 4-Panel Room Divider White 346X180 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

Used Offers from £71.69

Vidaxl 4-Panel Room Divider White 346X180 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 346x180 cm Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Room Divider Wall Partition Screen Panel Room Separator Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 346x180 cm Fabric

In stock
£48.83
Free Delivery

Room Divider White 175x180cm Fabric & Iron 4-Panel Foldable Privacy Screen Home

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.92
GBP 50.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 346x180 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.14
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 346x180 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.58
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 346x180 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.42
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 346x180 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl 4-Panel Room Divider White 346X180 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

Cheapest offer

This room divider can divide a room into several parts to provide a private space and protect your privacy.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.