vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Storage Chest Organiser Storage Bin Case Foldable Box for Wardrobe Shelf Home Bedroom Green 32x32x32 cm Fabric

vidaXL 4 pcs Durable Green Fabric Storage Boxes - Foldable, Non-woven Polyester 32x32x32 cm

vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Storage Chest Organiser Storage Bin Case Foldable Box for Wardrobe Shelf Home Bedroom Green 32x32x32 cm Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Storage Chest Organiser Storage Bin Case Foldable Box for Wardrobe Shelf Home Bedroom Green 32x32x32 cm Fabric

In stock
£32.67
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Storage Chest Organiser Storage Bin Case Foldable Box for Wardrobe Shelf Home Bedroom Green 32x32x32 cm Fabric

Cheapest offer

These foldable storage boxes fit perfectly in your home for offering ample space to store scarves, socks, underwear, etc.The practical storage boxes are made of Non-woven fabric which makes them quite durable
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Boat Fender Set - 4-Piece PVC Inflatable Fenders, Blue 51x14 cm, with Pump
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Black Half Round Large
£27.99
Compare 14 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 15 Self-adhesive Stair Mats Needle Punch 65X21X4 Cm Light Grey, Grey
£41.99
Compare 14 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Shelf Brackets 4 pcs 23.5x2.5x15.5 cm Black Stainless Steel
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery