4 Piece Kitchen Cabinet Set Chipboard Storage Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL 4 Piece Kitchen Cabinet Set Lyon Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

4 Piece Kitchen Cabinet Set Chipboard Storage Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.59
Free Delivery

4 Piece Kitchen Cabinet Set Chipboard Storage Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.95
Free Delivery

Kitchen Cabinet Set 4-Piece Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood 80x46x81.5cm Wall-Mounted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.89
GBP 374.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
4 Piece Kitchen Cabinet Set Chipboard Storage Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4 / Number of Compartments: 8 / Shape: Rectangular / Size: One Size / Material: Engineered Wood / MPN: 3307657 / Item Length: 80 Centimeters / Suitable For: Kitchen / Colour: Multicoloured / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Storage Unit, Kitchen Cabinet / Number of Shelves: 5 / Department: Adults / Number of Drawers: 1 / Care Instructions: Easy to Clean / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 81.5 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Easy to Clean / Room: Kitchen / Item Weight: 73.35 kg / Item Width: 46 Centimeters
£297.59
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 4 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Modern aesthetic: Contemporary design in warm tones.
• Ample storage: Spacious shelves for efficient organisation.
• Quick setup: Easy assembly for versatile use.

Similar products

vidaXL 12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set Blue 4/4 39", Blue
£87.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4 Piece Kitchen Cabinet Set Lyon White Engineered Wood
£209.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery