vidaXL 4-Tier Book Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Home Storage Bookcase

vidaXL 4-Tier Book Cabinet Concrete Grey 100x30x140 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL 4-Tier Book Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Home Storage Bookcase

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 4-tier Book Cabinet Concrete Grey 100X30X140 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Book Cabinet Concrete Grey 100x30x70cm Engineered Wood & Metal 2-Shelf WallSafe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.29
GBP 64.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m² 4x3 m Anthracite
£93.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wardrobe Black Oak Engineered Wood 85x85x140 cm 6 Shelves 8 Storage Corner 120kg
£100.68
GBP 100.68 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Room Divider Bookcase Bookshelf 4-Tier Shelf Book Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL
£128.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4-Tier Book Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Home Storage Bookcase

Cheapest offer

This book cabinet can be perfectly integrated with your current home decor and adds a sense of industrial look. This bookshelf is made of board,
£52.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com