Vidaxl 4-Tier Book Cabinet White 60X30X140 Cm Solid Pine Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Book Cabinet Home Storage Rack Bookcase Book Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Book Cabinet 2-Tier White Engineered Wood Metal 60x30x70 cm Storage for Home use

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.46
GBP 61.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 4-Tier Book Cabinet White 60X30X140 Cm Solid Pine Wood

Cheapest offer

Create an extra storage in your home or office with this 2-tier cabinet! You can find a space for all your treasures.
£50.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Room Divider Bookcase 4-Tier Shelf - White Engineered Wood - Modern Stair-Like Design
£122.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4-Tier Shelving Unit Black&Dark Wood Bookcase Bookshelf Standing Shelf
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Room Divider Bookcase Bookshelf 4-Tier Shelf Book Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL
£115.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Corner Bookcase 4-Tier Concrete Grey 85X85X140 Cm Engineered Wood
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery