Vidaxl 4-Tier Leaning Shelf Black 64X35X152.5 Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl 4-Tier Leaning Shelf Black 64X35X152.5 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

(black, 64 x 35 x 152.5 cm) vidaXL Leaning Shelf Bookcase Bookshelf Shelving Unit Storage Rack Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 4-tier Leaning Shelf Black 64X35X152.5 Cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4-Tier Black Leaning Shelf - Size: 105 x 90 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Leaning Shelf Bookcase Bookshelf Shelving Unit Storage Rack Organiser vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Leaning Shelf Bookcase Bookshelf Shelving Unit Storage Rack Organiser vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Room Divider Bookcase Bookshelf 4-Tier Shelf Book Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL
£128.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 4-Tier Leaning Shelf Black 64X35X152.5 Cm

Cheapest offer

Create an extra storage area in a limited space with this 4-tier leaning shelf!.
£65.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)