(light brown, 64 x 34 x 150.5 cm) vidaXL Leaning Shelf Bookcase Bookshelf Shelving Unit Storage Rack Organiser

vidaXL 4-Tier Leaning Shelf Light Brown and Black 64x34x150.5 cm

Used Offers from

(light brown, 64 x 34 x 150.5 cm) vidaXL Leaning Shelf Bookcase Bookshelf Shelving Unit Storage Rack Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 4-tier Leaning Shelf Light Brown And Black 64X34X150.5 Cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaning Shelf Bookcase Bookshelf Shelving Unit Storage Rack Organiser vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4-Tier Light Brown and Black Tall Leaning Shelf - Size: 185 x 64 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

4-Tier Leaning Shelf Light Brown Engineered Wood & Black Steel 64x34x150.5cm Pro

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Room Divider Bookcase Bookshelf 4-Tier Shelf Book Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL
£128.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(light brown, 64 x 34 x 150.5 cm) vidaXL Leaning Shelf Bookcase Bookshelf Shelving Unit Storage Rack Organiser

Cheapest offer

Createanextrastorageareainalimitedspacewiththis4-tierleaningshelf! ...
£52.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.