Solid Wood Oak Shelf Board Untreated Wooden Storage Shelf Multi Sizes vidaXL

vidaXL 40cm Natural Untreated Solid Oak Wood Shelf Board

Solid Wood Oak Shelf Board Untreated Wooden Storage Shelf Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Shelf Board Rustic Solid Oak Natural Untreated Medium Brown 40x20x2.5 cm Display

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Free Delivery
Solid Wood Oak Shelf Board Untreated Wooden Storage Shelf Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Medium Brown, Oak / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 40 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 5 cm / UPC: 8720286929278 / MPN: 342934 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2330599583 / Item Length: 40 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters / Suitable For: Living Room, Office, Bedroom, Living room / Colour: Brown / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Teenagers / Item Height: 4 Centimeters, 2.5 Centimeters, 1.5 Centimeters / Maximum Height: 2.5 Centimeters, 1.5 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Features: With Storage / Finish: Unfinished, Untreated / Room: Office / Item Width: 20 cm / Minimum Height: 2.5 Centimeters, 1.5 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 20 cm / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Shelf Board / Material: Oak Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 20 cm / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 40 x 20 x 2.5 cm / Maximum Length: 40 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters / Type: Shelf Support, Shelf Board / EAN: 8720286929278 / GTIN: 8720286929278 / Model: vidaXL Solid Wood Oak Shelf Board 40x20x4 cm, Solid Wood Oak ... / Theme: Space / Item Weight: 2.54 kg, 1.52 kg, 2.76 kg, 3.76 kg, 4.66 kg, 6.14 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£21.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Brown 80X30X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine And Natural Rattan, Brown
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Brown 105X30X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine&natural Rattan
£82.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Black 105X30X40 Cm Solid Wood Pine&natural Rattan
£70.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights – 80x35x40 cm White
£61.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00