vidaXL 4x Bolt Hole Swivel Casters 35kg Loading Capacity Rubber Furniture Bookshelf Stand Table Drawer Box Bed Cart Trailer Trolley Wheel 50mm

Used Offers from

vidaXL 4x Bolt Hole Swivel Casters 35kg Loading Capacity Rubber Furniture Bookshelf Stand Table Drawer Box Bed Cart Trailer Trolley Wheel 50mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

(1 pcs) vidaXL Bolt Hole Swivel Casters Moving Wheel Trolley Caster Furniture Caster

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bolt Hole Swivel Casters 4 Pcs 50 Mm

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4x Bolt Hole Swivel Casters 35kg Loading Capacity Rubber Furniture Bookshelf Stand Table Drawer Box Bed Cart Trailer Trolley Wheel 50mm

In stock
£18.43
Free Delivery

Bolt Hole Swivel Casters Moving Wheel Trolley Caster Furniture Caster vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

Bolt Hole Swivel Casters 8pcs Grey 50mm TPR Zinc-Coated Iron 4 Brakes FloorSafe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.64
GBP 19.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Bolt Hole Swivel Casters 35kg Loading Capacity Rubber Furniture Bookshelf Stand Table Drawer Box Bed Cart Trailer Trolley Wheel 50mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Bolt Hole Swivel Casters 35kg Loading Capacity Rubber Furniture Bookshelf Stand Table Drawer Box Bed Cart Trailer Trolley Wheel 50mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 4x Bolt Hole Swivel Casters with Double Brakes 125mm TPR Trolley Wheel
£28.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Bolt Hole Swivel Casters 75mm Rubber Drawer Box Bed Trolley Wheel
£19.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Bolt Hole Swivel Casters 100mm Rubber Drawer Box Bed Trolley Wheel
£23.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Bolt Hole Swivel Casters 125mm Rubber Drawer Box Bed Trolley Wheel
£26.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Bolt Hole Swivel Casters 35kg Loading Capacity Rubber Furniture Bookshelf Stand Table Drawer Box Bed Cart Trailer Trolley Wheel 50mm

Cheapest offer

These bolt hole swivel casters, each with a maximum loading capacity of 35 kg, will be the perfect accessories for small equipment and furniture like workbench, trolley, coffee table, plant stand, bookshelf, shopping cart, etc. Additionally, their soft surfaces effectively protect your floor from scratching Besides, the zinc-coated iron frame is highly rust-resistant and thus adds to the catser's sturdiness and durability Two of these swivel casters are equipped with double brakes for flexible control Each caster has a maximum loading capacity of up to 35 kg.Delivery includes 2 bolt hole swivel casters and 2 bolt hole swivel casters with double brakes.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk