vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Extra Shelf Bookcase

Used Offers from

vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Extra Shelf Bookcase

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bookshelf Board Extra Shelf Replacement Panel DIY Board Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Bookshelf Boards Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 40x40x1.5cm 4pcs Modern Shelf Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Replacement Panel
£14.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Extra Shelf Bookcase

Cheapest offer

Do you need more storage options but don't have any spare space? These simplistic bookshelf boards are the perfect solution. These shelves are...
£21.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com