Bookshelf Board Extra Shelf Replacement Panel DIY Board Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Extra Replacement Panel

Bookshelf Board Extra Shelf Replacement Panel DIY Board Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Bookshelf boards Sonoma oak 60x10x1.5cm engineered wood 4 pcs replacement shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.88
GBP 27.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bookshelf Board Extra Shelf Replacement Panel DIY Board Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4 / Wood Tone: Sonoma Oak / Item Width (Interior): 10 Centimeter / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 5 cm / UPC: 8720286244616 / MPN: 805208 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7064095865 / Item Length (Interior): 60 Centimeter / Item Length: 60 cm / Suitable For: Books / Colour: Sonoma oaksonoma oak / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe Clean / Item Height: 1.5 Centimeters / Style: Contemporary/Modern, Modern / Features: Adjustable / Finish: Wood / Room: Home Office/Study / Item Width: 10 Centimeters / Set Includes: Bracket Shelf / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 1.5 Centimeter / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60 x 10 x 1.5 cm / Type: Shelving, Bracket Shelf / EAN: 8720286244616 / GTIN: 8720286244616 / Model: vidaXL Bookshelf Boards / Packaging: Box / Theme: Space / Quantity in Package: 4 / Item Weight: 2.6 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£26.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4x Bookshelf Shelves 100x50cm Engineered Wood Shelf Boards Replacement Panels
£74.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery