vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards White Engineered Wood Bookcase Panel Extra Shelf

Used Offers from

vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards White Engineered Wood Bookcase Panel Extra Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bookshelf Boards 4 Pcs White 40x40x1.5 cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bookshelf Board Extra Shelf Replacement Panel DIY Board Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Bookshelf board White 40x40x1.5cm Engineered Wood 4pcs Modern DIY Shelf Pack Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Replacement Panel
£14.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards White Engineered Wood Bookcase Panel Extra Shelf

Cheapest offer

Do you need more storage options but don't have any spare space? These simplistic bookshelf boards are the perfect solution. These shelves are...
£29.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com